20% OFF

An Ebony black, Star dotted front flap & pocket embroidery detailing african traditional senator kaftan native.

$180

Add to wishlist

An Ebony black, Star dotted front flap & pocket embroidery detailing african traditional senator kaftan native.

What you get:
Kaftan men’s top
Pant trousers

Available in any color.

Price: available on website

To order:

iMessage, Text or WhatsApp : +2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram,Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)

For More Visit all Kaftan

 

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “An Ebony black, Star dotted front flap & pocket embroidery detailing african traditional senator kaftan native.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirts

How to measure
SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…