The “Chadian” front embroidery army green senator traditional kaftan with a matching design hat.

$270.00

Add to wishlist

The “Chadian” front embroidery army green senator traditional kaftan with a matching design hat.

What you get:

The “Chadian” front embroidery army green senator traditional kaftan with a matching design hat

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly online.

Customers pay for international shipping and handling.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start a conversation or ask questions if you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for Additional Questions

Follow Us on Instagram, Twitter and Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Kaftan
Our high-quality kaftan is tailored from cashmere, voil, or cotton to give it a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

In our Made-to-Measure Kaftan program, we combine modern technology’s efficiency with tailoring’s detailing to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional finish and kaftan. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensures a fine African traditional kaftan crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us. From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The “Chadian” front embroidery army green senator traditional kaftan with a matching design hat.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…