17% OFF

A Charcoal black, slanting combat pocket, front flap with clear view swarovski button detailing african traditional senator kaftan native.

$225

Add to wishlist

A Charcoal black, slanting combat pocket, front flap with clear view swarovski button detailing african traditional senator kaftan native.

What you get:
Kaftan men’s top
Pant trousers

Available in any color.

Price: available on website

To order:

iMessage, Text or WhatsApp : +2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram,Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)

For More Visit all Kaftan

 

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Charcoal black, slanting combat pocket, front flap with clear view swarovski button detailing african traditional senator kaftan native.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men's Shirts

How to measure
SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…