New

The Grandeur Agbada.

$1,530.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1102094 Categories: , Tag:

An Aesthetic Purple With Regal Embroidery Details traditional Agbada, wide cut kaftan & Sokoto

What you get:

An Aesthetic Purple With Regal Embroidery Details traditional Agbada

Wide cut kaftan
Sokoto

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly online.

Customers pay for international shipping and handling.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start a conversation or ask questions if you don’t find what you seek.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for Additional Questions

To order:

iMessage, text, or WhatsApp:

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Info@dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  on Instagram, Twitter and Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Agbada
Our high-quality Agbada are tailored from pure wool and other arrays of quality fabrics to give a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

Our Made-to-Measure program combines modern technology efficiency with tailoring detailing to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional finished Agbada. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensures a fine dress shirt crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us. From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The Grandeur Agbada.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…