An Irish cream, zip line with dispersed arewa embroidery, 3/4 sleeve African senator Kaftan native.

Mens Suit

Men's Slim Fit Suit Jacket

Please note that measurements are for guidance purposes only.
Sleeve length measured from the shoulder to cuff.

 

Jackets Size 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
To fit your chest 36 38 40 42 44 46 48
Chest circumference 38 40 42 44 46 48 50
Centre back length - Short 28.5 28.7 28.9 29.2 29.4 29.6 -
Centre back length - Regular 29.4 29.7 29.9 30.2 30.4 30.6 30.9
Centre back length - Long - 30.7 30.9 31.1 31.4 31.6 -
Sleeve length - Short 23.9 24.2 24.4 24.6 24.9 25.1 -
Sleeve length - Regular 24.9 25.2 25.4 25.6 25.9 26.1 26.3
Sleeve length - Long - 26.1 26.4 26.6 26.9 27.1 -
Shoulder width 17.2 17.7 18.2 18.7 19.1 19.6 20.1
Waist circumference 34.6 36.6 38.6 40.6 42.5 44.5 46.5

 

To ensure the best fit, our suit trousers are unfinished and require alteration. This allows you to have your trousers tailored to the precise length you require.

 

Trousers Size 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44
To fit your waist 30 32 34 36 38 40 42 44
Waist circumference 33.1 34.6 36.2 37.8 39.4 40.9 42.5 44.1
Hip circumference 37 39 40 42 43 45 46 48
Thigh width 24.2 25.4 26.6 27.9 29.1 30.3 31.5 32.9
Hem width 15.7 16.5 16.9 17.3 17.7 18.1 18.5 18.9
Front Rise excluding waistband 8.5 8.7 8.9 9.1 9.3 9.4 9.6 9.8
Inside Leg 36 36 36 36 36 36 36 36
Jacket Size36384942444648

$238.00

Add to wishlist

An Irish cream, zip line with dispersed arewa embroidery, 3/4 sleeve African senator Kaftan native.

What you get:

An Irish cream, zip line with dispersed arewa embroidery, 3/4 sleeve African senator Kaftan native.

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly online.

Customers pay for international shipping and handling.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for Additional Questions

iMessage, text, or WhatsApp:

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: Info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter and Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Kaftan
Our high-quality kaftan is tailored from cashmere, voil, or cotton to give it a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

In our Made-to-Measure Kaftan program, we combine the efficiency of modern technology with the detailing of tailoring to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional finish and kaftan. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensures a fine African traditional kaftan crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us. From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “An Irish cream, zip line with dispersed arewa embroidery, 3/4 sleeve African senator Kaftan native.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…