A Reloaded “Pope” Monochrome Black And Burgundy Suit

$646.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1101339 Categories: , , , , , , , ,

A Reloaded “Pope” monochrome black and burgundy single button bishop neck suit, pant trousers, classic waistcoat, Italian cut tie & shirt.

Features:

A Reloaded “Pope” monochrome black and burgundy single button bishop neck suit

Classic waistcoat

Italian cut tie

Additional Items On Request:

Shirt
Signature accessories

To Order:

iMessage, Text, or WhatsApp :

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: Info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Customized order takes a few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for International shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start a conversation or ask questions if you don’t find what you seek.

Kindly Reach Us as detailed below for Additional Questions

For More Visit all Suit

Info@dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)

Our high-quality suits are tailored from pure wool to give a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail. We specialize in slim fit, two-piece, three-piece suits, two-breasted suits, and blazers.

In our Made-to-Measure suit program, we combine the efficiency of modern technology with the detailing of tailoring to create a superior, personalized garment. Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional suit finish and pure cotton luxury clothes. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models and details ensure a fine dress shirt & is crafted for you alone.

It is totally impossible to be wrong about us, From inception, we have placed priority on our customers and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Reloaded “Pope” Monochrome Black And Burgundy Suit”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…