A Navy Blue, Front Flap Detailing Long Sleeve African kaftan and Sokoto

$270.00

Add to wishlist

A Navy blue Front flap detailing a long-sleeve African kaftan & Sokoto

What you get:

A Navy blue Front flap detailing a long-sleeve African kaftan

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly online.

Customers pay for international shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start a conversation or ask questions if you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for additional Question

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Kaftan
Our high-quality kaftans are tailored from cashmere, voil, or cotton to give a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

In our Made-to-Measure Kaftan program, we combine modern technology’s efficiency with tailoring’s detailing to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional finish and kaftan. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensures a fine African traditional kaftan crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us. From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Navy Blue, Front Flap Detailing Long Sleeve African kaftan and Sokoto”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…