A Half-cut, white & grey Front flap with crystals Swarovski buttons, ring embroidery on white, 3/4 sleeve details African senator kaftan native.

$272.00

  • NGN: ₦160,000.00
  • GBP: £208.00

Add to wishlist

A Half-cut, white and grey front flap with crystal Swarovski buttons, ring embroidery on white, 3/4 sleeve details, African senator kaftan native.

What you get:

A Half-cut, white and grey front flap with crystal Swarovski buttons, ring embroidery on white, 3/4 sleeve details, African senator kaftan native.

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly online.

Customers pay for international shipping & handling.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for Additional Questions

iMessage, text, or WhatsApp:

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: Info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Kaftan
Our high-quality kaftan is tailored from cashmere, voil, or cotton to give it a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

In our Made-to-Measure Kaftan program, we combine the efficiency of modern technology with the detailing of tailoring to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional finish and kaftan. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensures a fine African traditional kaftan crafted for you alone.

It is totally impossible to be wrong about us. From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Half-cut, white & grey Front flap with crystals Swarovski buttons, ring embroidery on white, 3/4 sleeve details African senator kaftan native.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…