A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada

$450.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1000858 Categories: , , , Tag:

A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada, buba & Sokoto

What you get:

A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada

Long Sleeve  Kaftan

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for international shipping & handling.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for Additional Questions

To order:

iMessage, Text, or WhatsApp:

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Info@dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Agbada
Our high-quality Agbada are tailored from pure wool & other arrays of quality fabrics to give a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

In our Made-to-Measure program, we combine the efficiency of modern technology with the detailing of tailoring to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art and traditional-finished Agbada. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensure a fine dress shirt & is crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us, From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A charcoal black, connected square embroidery design with matching gold and red Swarovski stone details agbada”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…