A champagne gold aso oke regal agbada, dashiki, sokoto, red and gold mix coral bead, matching hand woven Yoruba hat, and a long gold chain with a Jesus piece.

$735.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1000531 Categories: , , , , Tag:

A champagne gold aso oke regal agbada, dashiki, Sokoto, red & gold mix coral bead, matching hand woven Yoruba hat, and a long gold chain with a Jesus piece.

What you get:

A Champagne gold aso oke regal agbada

Kaftan

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc..

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly Online.

Customers pay for international shipping & handling.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach Us as detailed below for Additional Questions

To order:

iMessage, Text or WhatsApp:

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Info@dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter & Facebook (dejiandkola)
For More Visit all Agbada
Our high-quality Agbada are tailored from pure wool & other arrays of quality fabrics to give a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail.

In our Made-to-Measure program, we combine the efficiency of modern technology with the detailing of tailoring to create a superior, personalized garment.

Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional finished Agbada. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models and details ensure a fine dress shirt & is crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us, From inception, we have placed priority on our customers, where we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Head Size

17 in, 18 in, 19 in, 20 in, 21 in, 22 in, 23 in, 24 in, 25 in, 26 in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A champagne gold aso oke regal agbada, dashiki, sokoto, red and gold mix coral bead, matching hand woven Yoruba hat, and a long gold chain with a Jesus piece.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…