A Bold stripe dark and light brown dashiki, Sokoto, and hand-knitted Fila Yoruba, African native.

$476.00

Add to wishlist
SKU: 1101451 Categories: , , , , , Tag:

A Bold stripe dark and light brown dashiki, Sokoto, and hand-knitted Fila Yoruba, African native.

What you get:

A Bold stripe dark and light brown dashiki, Sokoto, and hand-knitted Fila Yoruba, African native.

Pant trousers

Available in any colour.

Items are separately priced

Hat

Etc.

A customized order takes a few days if ordered directly online.

Customers pay for international shipping and handling.

All sale items are final sales and are not eligible for return, refund, or exchange.

Note: If you need it urgently, please specify at checkout.

Feel free to start up a conversation or ask questions in case you don’t find what you are looking for.

Kindly Reach out to us as detailed below for Additional Questions

iMessage, text, or WhatsApp:

+2348179435662
+2348179435663
Email: Info@dejiandkola.com
Website: dejiandkola.com

Follow Us  Instagram, Twitter and Facebook (dejiandkola)
For more, Visit all Danshiki

Our high-quality suits are tailored from pure wool to give them a soft, luxurious feel. They are beautifully crafted with flattering fits and are designed with meticulous attention to detail. We specialize in slim fit, two-piece, three-piece suits, two-breasted suits, and blazers.

In our Made-to-Measure suit program, we combine the efficiency of modern technology with the detailing of tailoring to create a superior, personalized garment. Today, we proudly offer both our state-of-the-art traditional suit finish and pure cotton luxury clothes. Our unparalleled selection of fabrics, fits, models, and details ensures a fine dress shirt that is crafted for you alone.

It is impossible to be wrong about us; from inception, we have placed priority on our customers, and we have continuously matched affordability with quality.

Weight 10 kg
size

Large, Medium, Small, MT(Medium Tall), XLarge, XXLarge

Cuff / Sleeve

Button Cuff, Double Cuff, Short Sleeve

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “A Bold stripe dark and light brown dashiki, Sokoto, and hand-knitted Fila Yoruba, African native.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SIZESMLXLXXLMT(Medium Tall)
Neck151617182116
Shoulder171920212319
Sleeve Length2425.526262729
Chest414446505844
Stomach404345495743
Body Length343535353840
Waist333740454938
Lap2526.530333728
Trouser Length404042424243

Products You may also like…